Oaklands Wolves Women Roster & Stats

Oaklands Wolves Women have a 2-0 record in SLB Women Championship 2026-27, averaging 93.5 points and allowing 67.5 per game. Summah Evans leads the team with 26.0 points per game.

Also listed as Oaklands Wolves.

Oaklands Wolves Women roster — SLB Women Championship 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Summah Evans226.07.54.0
Shanice Beckford-Norton214.55.52.5
Emma Donnelly213.52.50.5
Holly Welch28.04.50.0
Lavinia Da Silva27.05.02.0
Maria Albiero26.01.55.5
Elise Williams25.57.05.0
Beth Sarson25.01.53.0
Chieh Ou24.51.00.5
Amy West22.02.00.5
Rihana Redondo-Miller21.52.01.5

Oaklands Wolves Women results

Upcoming games

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
SLB Women Championship 2026-272-0Oaklands Wolves
Betty Codona Trophy 2025-263-2Oaklands Wolves
Women's SLB Championship 2025-262-1Oaklands Wolves