Caledonia Gladiators Women Roster & Stats

Caledonia Gladiators Women have a 2-0 record in SLB Women Championship 2026-27, averaging 81.0 points and allowing 57.5 per game. Frannie Hottinger leads the team with 17.5 points per game.

Also listed as Caledonia Gladiators.

Caledonia Gladiators Women roster — SLB Women Championship 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Frannie Hottinger217.511.52.5
Mj Johnson215.08.52.0
Mackenzie Smith213.07.03.0
Tia Freeman29.56.01.0
Ella Doherty28.01.01.0
Jadyn Weltz27.03.04.0
Alix Mcintosh26.02.53.0
Taris Thornton23.04.50.5
Maura Fitzpatrick22.03.00.5
Kerry Mcghee20.00.02.0
Emma Kerr10.01.00.0

Caledonia Gladiators Women results

Upcoming games

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
SLB Women Championship 2026-272-0Caledonia Gladiators
Women's SLB Championship 2025-264-0Caledonia Gladiators
Betty Codona Trophy 2025-263-1Caledonia Gladiators