Cardiff Met Archers Women Roster & Stats

Cardiff Met Archers Women have a 0-2 record in SLB Women Championship 2026-27, averaging 74.5 points and allowing 98.0 per game. Alyssa Durazo-Frescas leads the team with 27.0 points per game.

Also listed as Cardiff Met Archers.

Cardiff Met Archers Women roster — SLB Women Championship 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Alyssa Durazo-Frescas227.04.03.0
Ivory Finley220.011.03.0
Laila Anderson213.04.00.0
Sitota Gines25.04.00.5
Emma Bailey24.53.01.5
Solene Lemoigne14.02.01.0
Martha Roberts22.51.00.5
Anita Kadiri11.02.00.0
Louise Fisher10.00.00.0
Emily Fulford20.00.00.0
Jasmine Graham20.00.00.0
Charlotte Devereux10.00.00.0
Grace Bailey Brown10.01.00.0

Cardiff Met Archers Women results

Upcoming games

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
SLB Women Championship 2026-270-2Cardiff Met Archers
Betty Codona Trophy 2025-260-2Cardiff Met Archers
Women's SLB Championship 2025-260-5Cardiff Met Archers