B. Braun Sheffield Hatters Women Roster & Stats

B. Braun Sheffield Hatters Women have a 1-1 record in SLB Women Championship 2026-27, averaging 81.0 points and allowing 76.0 per game. Nina Krisper leads the team with 16.5 points per game.

Also listed as B. Braun Sheffield Hatters.

B. Braun Sheffield Hatters Women roster — SLB Women Championship 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Nina Krisper216.56.51.5
Tia Morgan216.03.51.5
Laycee Drake214.59.06.5
Rachel Cockman211.510.01.5
Tierra Hodges211.06.03.5
Jessica Eadsforth-Yates24.01.50.0
Chantel Charles23.55.54.5
Shauna Harrison23.01.00.0
Mia Jaye Sarkodee-Adoo21.03.00.5
Ella Wright20.00.00.0
Millie Lowe10.00.00.0

B. Braun Sheffield Hatters Women results

Upcoming games

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
SLB Women Championship 2026-271-1B. Braun Sheffield Hatters
Women's SLB Championship 2025-263-2B. Braun Sheffield Hatters
Betty Codona Trophy 2025-263-0B. Braun Sheffield Hatters