Stjarnan Women Roster & Stats

Stjarnan Women have a 2-1 record in Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-27, averaging 81.0 points and allowing 75.3 per game. Diljá Ögn Lárusdóttir leads the team with 18.7 points per game.

Also listed as Stjarnan.

Stjarnan Women roster — Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Diljá Ögn Lárusdóttir318.75.71.0
Stina Josefine Almqvist315.37.04.7
Agnes María Svansdóttir313.06.31.7
Eva Wium Elíasdóttir313.06.05.0
Xaviera Alexandria Dyer310.717.03.3
Bára Björk Óladóttir33.33.00.7
Elísabet Ólafsdóttir33.00.71.0
Eva Ingibjörg Óladóttir32.31.00.7
Fanney María Freysdóttir31.00.30.0
Valdís Helga Alexanderdóttir30.70.00.0
Ingibjörg María Atladóttir30.00.00.0
Ísabella Fjeldsted Magnúsdóttir30.00.30.0

Stjarnan Women results

Upcoming games

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-272-1Stjarnan