Haukar Women Roster & Stats

Haukar Women have a 1-2 record in Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-27, averaging 79.0 points and allowing 74.0 per game. Tinna Guðrún Alexandersdóttir leads the team with 18.0 points per game.

Also listed as Haukar.

Haukar Women roster — Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Tinna Guðrún Alexandersdóttir318.02.75.0
Jadakiss Nashi Guinn315.39.06.0
Sólrún Inga Gísladóttir311.72.72.7
Eloise Stéphanie Pavrette311.78.01.3
Arnheiður Ísleif Ólafsdóttir36.03.00.7
Rósa Björk Pétursdóttir35.75.31.3
Sigrún Björg Ólafsdóttir35.710.34.0
Agnes Jónudóttir33.01.32.3
Ásdís Freyja Georgsdóttir32.00.00.3
Inga Lea Ingadóttir10.00.00.0
Hafrós Myrra Eyland Hafsteinsdóttir30.00.30.0
Ásta Margrét Jóhannesdóttir30.00.70.0

Haukar Women results

Upcoming games

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-271-2Haukar