Tindastóll Women Roster & Stats

Tindastóll Women have a 2-1 record in Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-27, averaging 78.7 points and allowing 69.7 per game. Quinzia Jamecia Fulmore leads the team with 22.0 points per game.

Also listed as Tindastóll.

Tindastóll Women roster — Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Quinzia Jamecia Fulmore322.012.31.7
Florencia Chagas Chagas314.06.33.7
Kolbrún María Ármannsdóttir313.39.04.3
Macarena Durso Vallina38.73.74.7
Emma Katrín Helgadóttir27.52.50.5
Ana Clara Paz36.72.31.3
Inga Sólveig Sigurðardóttir34.76.70.7
Klara Sólveig Björgvinsdóttir34.32.70.0
Katrín Eva Óladóttir30.01.30.3
Gígja Rós Bjarnadóttir30.00.30.0

Tindastóll Women results

Upcoming games

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-272-1Tindastóll