Keflavík Roster & Stats

Keflavík have a 1-2 record in Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-27, averaging 78.3 points and allowing 72.3 per game. Amaiquen Siciliano leads the team with 18.0 points per game.

Keflavík roster — Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Amaiquen Siciliano318.04.33.3
Hannah Little314.711.04.0
Thelma Dís Ágústsdóttir311.04.72.7
Anna Ingunn Svansdóttir38.72.00.7
Emelía Ósk Gunnarsdóttir37.06.72.7
Anna Lára Vignisdóttir35.73.72.0
Hanna Gróa Halldórsdóttir35.02.72.3
Oddný Hulda Einarsdóttir32.71.00.0
Telma Lind Hákonardóttir12.00.00.0
Ásdís Elva Jónsdóttir31.70.01.0
Ásdís Lilja Guðjónsdóttir31.70.00.0
Heiðrún Lind Sævarsdóttir21.50.50.0
María Jónsdóttir21.01.50.0
Kamilla Nótt Bergsveinsdóttir10.00.00.0

Keflavík results

Upcoming games

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
Icelandic Women's Premier League 2026-271-2Keflavík