UWE Men 1 Roster & Stats

UWE Men 1 have a 0-1 record in BUCS Men's South Premier, averaging 89.0 points and allowing 92.0 per game. Reid Neumann leads the team with 20.0 points per game.

UWE Men 1 roster — BUCS Men's South Premier

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Reid Neumann120.09.05.0
Drew Martin116.011.07.0
Joshua Phillips115.012.02.0
James Claar114.08.04.0
Nassim Ladijimi113.05.02.0
Gabriel Franklin19.05.02.0
Nikos Sag12.06.00.0
Casey Smith10.00.00.0
Dennis Flowers10.00.00.0
Jesse Olywole10.02.01.0

UWE Men 1 results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
BUCS Men's South Premier0-1UWE Men 1