Hertfordshire Men 1 Roster & Stats

Hertfordshire Men 1 have a 1-0 record in BUCS Men's South Premier, averaging 92.0 points and allowing 89.0 per game. Joe Bielak leads the team with 24.0 points per game.

Hertfordshire Men 1 roster — BUCS Men's South Premier

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Joe Bielak124.03.04.0
Jared Small123.05.01.0
Ignas Juskevicius118.017.01.0
Lence Altenor18.07.05.0
Eric Arriaga16.03.02.0
Micheal Thorpe15.07.01.0
Etinosa Negebenedor13.02.00.0
Tyler Johnson13.01.01.0
Wisdom Osuji12.02.00.0
Thomas Bates10.03.00.0
David Brown10.00.01.0
Devante Sanusi10.00.00.0

Hertfordshire Men 1 results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
BUCS Men's South Premier1-0Hertfordshire Men 1