Team Gold 18U Roster & Stats

Team Gold 18U have a 0-1 record in REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA, averaging 64.0 points and allowing 72.0 per game. Alfie Wiggall leads the team with 18.0 points per game.

Team Gold 18U roster — REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Alfie Wiggall118.04.02.0
Oliver Cunha115.010.00.0
Joe White112.010.00.0
Ashton Billingham111.04.01.0
Jayden Massala14.09.02.0
Emily Fulford12.01.02.0
Augustine Papp12.08.02.0

Team Gold 18U results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA0-1Team Gold 18U