Team Black 18U Roster & Stats

Team Black 18U have a 1-0 record in REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA, averaging 72.0 points and allowing 64.0 per game. Elijah Burnett leads the team with 25.0 points per game.

Team Black 18U roster — REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Elijah Burnett125.03.01.0
Omar Khawaja118.011.01.0
Munachi Nduka-Richard117.06.00.0
Zachary Redko18.07.02.0
Dylan Ryder12.03.01.0
Zachariah Walters12.05.01.0

Team Black 18U results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA1-0Team Black 18U