Team Gold 15U Roster & Stats

Team Gold 15U have a 1-0 record in REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA, averaging 70.0 points and allowing 68.0 per game. Tchoubi Cissokho leads the team with 20.0 points per game.

Team Gold 15U roster — REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Tchoubi Cissokho120.09.01.0
Jacob George114.02.02.0
Jayden Blann110.07.01.0
Liam Goodwin110.04.02.0
Jack Norman14.06.01.0
Iolo Watkins14.00.00.0
Kanyah Muashindange14.03.00.0
Oliver Dalby12.00.01.0
Jcob Turner12.01.00.0
Ndurou Williams10.02.00.0

Team Gold 15U results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA1-0Team Gold 15U