Team Black 15U Roster & Stats

Team Black 15U have a 0-1 record in REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA, averaging 68.0 points and allowing 70.0 per game. Blake Gulluley leads the team with 15.0 points per game.

Team Black 15U roster — REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Blake Gulluley115.02.00.0
Joshua Mpukusa112.07.00.0
Will Howland18.04.01.0
Stan Lenton18.03.03.0
Freddy Simmonds16.03.00.0
Dillon Condren16.03.00.0
Luke Downs16.04.02.0
Mukki Aravinthan15.02.00.0
Bonnie Lewis12.01.00.0
Nataniel Balec10.01.01.0

Team Black 15U results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
REBA SL Bristol stop FIBA0-1Team Black 15U