Cardiff Roster & Stats

Cardiff have a 0-1 record in BUCS Men's Western 1A, averaging 47.0 points and allowing 98.0 per game. Ollie Thomas leads the team with 21.0 points per game.

Cardiff roster — BUCS Men's Western 1A

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Ollie Thomas121.08.00.0
Josh Cole19.05.00.0
Manlee Spence16.07.00.0
Louis Zodiatis13.01.00.0
Brooklyn Jacobs13.02.00.0
Aaron Johnson12.02.00.0
Che-Ernesto Reuter12.02.02.0
Jamie Lightfoot11.00.00.0
Toby Dressike10.00.00.0
Patrick Bennet10.01.01.0
Vlad Paunovic10.01.04.0
Kyle Pesario10.02.01.0

Cardiff results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
BUCS Men's Western 1A0-1Cardiff