AQ Select Women Roster & Stats

AQ Select Women have a 3-2 record in Hoopsfix Pro-Am Women, averaging 47.4 points and allowing 46.0 per game. Chinwe Iwunze leads the team with 16.5 points per game.

Also listed as AQ Select.

AQ Select Women roster — Hoopsfix Pro-Am Women

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Chinwe Iwunze216.56.00.5
Teresa Dasilva412.34.33.3
Athena Thompson410.07.01.5
Teresa Dasilva19.02.01.0
Nina Wadda46.33.30.3
Chinwe Iwunze16.07.00.0
Mj Sarkodee Adoo55.64.20.2
Beth Sarson24.51.02.0
Dominique Mpesa43.52.50.8
Teniyah Crenshaw Patterson42.03.00.3
Beth Sarson12.02.00.0
Dominique Davis12.00.01.0
Shequila Joseph21.51.00.5
Goda Vaitkute40.80.30.3
Kendall Carr40.80.50.0
Carlota De Mergelina40.83.00.3
Carlota De Mergelina10.01.00.0
Goda Vaitkute10.00.00.0
Nina Wadda10.02.00.0
Kendall Carr10.00.00.0
Joude Lawand40.00.30.0

AQ Select Women results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
Hoopsfix Pro-Am Women3-2AQ Select