West Yorkshire Hawks Roster & Stats

West Yorkshire Hawks have a 0-1 record in NBL Mens National Cup 26-27, averaging 71.0 points and allowing 89.0 per game. Robert Donaldson leads the team with 19.0 points per game.

Also listed as West Yorkshire Hawks Senior Men.

West Yorkshire Hawks roster — NBL Mens National Cup 26-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Robert Donaldson119.03.05.0
Daniel Pilkington115.05.00.0
Jason Soodeen112.013.01.0
Joshua Forde19.00.00.0
Jacques Misambu18.05.05.0
Chris Sibbett15.04.00.0
Wisdon Otokhagua12.02.00.0
Mouhamed Samb11.01.02.0
Edney Lopes10.02.01.0

West Yorkshire Hawks results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
NBL Mens National Cup 26-270-1West Yorkshire Hawks Senior Men