Nottingham Athletic Roster & Stats

Nottingham Athletic have a 0-1 record in NBL National Cup 2026-27, averaging 81.0 points and allowing 86.0 per game. Manpreet Hundal leads the team with 26.0 points per game.

Also listed as Nottingham Athletic Senior Men.

Nottingham Athletic roster — NBL National Cup 2026-27

PlayerPositionGPPPGRPGAPG
Manpreet Hundal126.07.07.0
Armandas Ilijnas121.06.05.0
Asa Aziz111.03.01.0
Cyon James17.02.01.0
David Akinwale15.00.00.0
Demarni Mclatchie15.03.02.0
Kijani Sullivan14.01.00.0
Ife Ogundeyi12.014.02.0
Jarrod Henriques10.01.00.0
Callum Davey10.00.00.0
Kevin Campbell10.02.00.0
Ezekiel Ameche10.00.00.0

Nottingham Athletic results

Seasons and competitions

CompetitionRecordListed as
NBL National Cup 2026-270-1Nottingham Athletic Senior Men